|
08/19/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Glenbard West - Green/White Scrimmage |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
08/22/2022 |
Mon |
@ Yorkville |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
Yorkville |
- |
08/24/2022 |
Wed |
@ Wheaton North - WN Blue and Gold Invite |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Wheaton North |
- |
08/27/2022 |
Sat |
@ Wheaton North - WN Blue and Gold Invite |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Wheaton North |
- |
08/30/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove South |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
Downers Grove South |
- |
08/31/2022 |
Wed |
vs. Glenbard South |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/01/2022 |
Thu |
@ St. Charles North |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
St. Charles North |
- |
09/06/2022 |
Tue |
vs. York - Centennial Celebration Game |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/09/2022 |
Fri |
@ Tourney - Crossroads Classic |
A |
|
6:00 PM |
Effingham |
- |
09/10/2022 |
Sat |
@ Tourney - Crossroads Classic |
A |
|
8:30 AM |
Effingham |
- |
09/13/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove North High School |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
Downers Grove North High School |
- |
09/16/2022 |
Fri |
vs. INVITATIONAL - GW Varsity Volleyball Invitational |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/17/2022 |
Sat |
vs. INVITATIONAL - GW Varsity Volleyball Invitational |
H |
|
8:00 AM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/20/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Plainfield South |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/22/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Benet Academy |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/27/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Hinsdale Central |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/04/2022 |
Tue |
@ OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
- |
10/05/2022 |
Wed |
vs. WILLOWBROOK |
H |
|
6:00 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/11/2022 |
Tue |
@ Lyons Township |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
LYONS TOWNSHIP |
- |
10/14/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Tourney - Autumnfest- host 2 pools Friday 10/14 |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/15/2022 |
Sat |
@ Tourney - Autumnfest |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Glenbard East |
- |
10/18/2022* |
Tue |
vs. Proviso West |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/20/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Addison Trail - SENIOR NIGHT |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/21/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Stevenson |
H |
|
6:00 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/24/2022* |
Mon |
@ IHSA REGIONALS - REGIONALS |
A |
|
TBA |
IHSA REGIONALS |
- |
10/25/2022 |
Tue |
@ Addison Trail - IHSA REGIONALS |
A |
|
6:00 PM |
Downers Grove South |
- |
10/27/2022* |
Thu |
@ IHSA REGIONALS - IHSA REGIONALS |
A |
|
6:00 PM |
Downers Grove South |
- |
10/31/2022 |
Mon |
@ St. Charles East - IHSA SECTIONALS |
A |
|
7:00 PM |
PROVISO WEST |
- |
11/02/2022* |
Wed |
@ IHSA - IHSA SECTIONALS |
A |
|
6:00 PM |
PROVISO WEST |
- |
11/04/2022* |
Fri |
@ IHSA - IHSA SUPER SECTIONALS |
A |
|
6:00 PM |
Hinsdale Central |
- |
11/11/2022* |
Fri |
@ IHSA STATE - STATE FINALS |
A |
|
TBA |
IHSA STATE |
- |
|
08/19/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Glenbard West - Green/White Scrimmage |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
08/22/2022 |
Mon |
@ Yorkville |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Yorkville |
- |
08/27/2022 |
Sat |
@ St. Charles East - STCE INVITE |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
St. Charles East |
- |
08/30/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove South |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Downers Grove South |
- |
08/31/2022 |
Wed |
vs. Glenbard South |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/01/2022 |
Thu |
@ St. Charles North |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
St. Charles North |
- |
09/03/2022 |
Sat |
@ Glenbard South - Raider Sophomore Invite |
A |
|
8:30 AM |
Glenbard South |
- |
09/06/2022 |
Tue |
vs. York |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/09/2022 |
Fri |
@ Plainfield Cent. |
A |
|
5:00 PM |
Plainfield Cent. |
- |
09/10/2022 |
Sat |
@ Plainfield Cent. |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Plainfield Cent. |
- |
09/13/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove North High School |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Downers Grove North High School |
- |
09/20/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Plainfield South |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/22/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Benet Academy |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/27/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Hinsdale Central |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/04/2022 |
Tue |
@ OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
- |
10/05/2022 |
Wed |
vs. WILLOWBROOK |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/11/2022 |
Tue |
@ Lyons Township |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
LYONS TOWNSHIP |
- |
10/15/2022 |
Sat |
@ Plainfield South - PSHS Cougar Invite |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Plainfield South |
- |
10/18/2022* |
Tue |
vs. Proviso West |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/20/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Addison Trail |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/21/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Stevenson |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
|
08/31/2022 |
Wed |
vs. Glenbard South |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
09/01/2022 |
Thu |
@ St. Charles North |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
St. Charles North |
- |
10/05/2022 |
Wed |
vs. WILLOWBROOK |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/21/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Stevenson |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
BIESTER GYM |
- |
10/22/2022 |
Sat |
@ INVITATIONAL - St. Francis Invite |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
St. Francis High School |
- |
|
08/19/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Glenbard West - Green/White Scrimmage |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FH |
- |
08/22/2022 |
Mon |
@ Yorkville |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
Yorkville |
- |
08/30/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove South |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
Downers Grove South |
- |
08/31/2022 |
Wed |
vs. Glenbard South |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/01/2022 |
Thu |
@ St. Charles North |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
St. Charles North |
- |
09/06/2022 |
Tue |
vs. York |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/10/2022 |
Sat |
@ Glenbard East - Rams Frosh A Invite |
A |
|
8:30 AM |
Glenbard East |
- |
09/13/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove North High School |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
Downers Grove North High School |
- |
09/17/2022 |
Sat |
@ Naperville Central - Naperville Central FB Invite |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Naperville Central |
- |
09/20/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Plainfield South |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/22/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Benet Academy |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/27/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Hinsdale Central |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/04/2022 |
Tue |
@ OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
- |
10/05/2022 |
Wed |
vs. WILLOWBROOK |
H |
|
6:00 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/11/2022 |
Tue |
@ Lyons Township |
A |
|
5:30 PM |
LYONS TOWNSHIP |
- |
10/13/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Wheaton North |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/14/2022 |
Fri |
vs. INVITATIONAL - Frosh B Quad-AT/GW/GN/MV/YK |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/18/2022* |
Tue |
vs. Proviso West |
H |
|
5:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/20/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Addison Trail |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/21/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Stevenson |
H |
|
6:00 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/22/2022 |
Sat |
@ Hinsdale South - Hornet Frosh Invite |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Hinsdale South |
- |
|
08/19/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Glenbard West - Green/White Scrimmage |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FH |
- |
08/22/2022 |
Mon |
@ Yorkville |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Yorkville |
- |
08/24/2022 |
Wed |
@ Tourney - Montini Invite- 4 games |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Montini |
- |
08/30/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove South |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Downers Grove South |
- |
08/31/2022 |
Wed |
vs. Glenbard South |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/01/2022 |
Thu |
@ St. Charles North |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
St. Charles North |
- |
09/03/2022 |
Sat |
@ Homewood Flossmoor - H-F Invite |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Homewood Flossmoor |
- |
09/06/2022 |
Tue |
vs. York |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/10/2022 |
Sat |
@ Sycamore - Sycamore Sophomore Invite |
A |
|
9:00 AM |
Sycamore |
- |
09/13/2022 |
Tue |
@ Downers Grove North High School |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Downers Grove North High School |
- |
09/20/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Plainfield South |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/22/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Benet Academy |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/27/2022 |
Tue |
vs. Hinsdale Central |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/01/2022 |
Sat |
@ Hoffman Estates - Hoffman Soph. Invite |
A |
|
8:30 AM |
Hoffman Estates |
- |
10/04/2022 |
Tue |
@ OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
OAK PARK RIVER FOREST |
- |
10/05/2022 |
Wed |
vs. WILLOWBROOK |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/11/2022 |
Tue |
@ Lyons Township |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
LYONS TOWNSHIP |
- |
10/13/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Wheaton North |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/18/2022* |
Tue |
vs. Proviso West |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/20/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Addison Trail |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/21/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Stevenson |
H |
|
5:00 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
|
08/19/2022 |
Fri |
vs. Glenbard West - Green/White Scrimmage |
H |
|
4:00 PM |
FH |
- |
08/29/2022 |
Mon |
@ Glenbard East |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Glenbard East |
- |
09/08/2022 |
Thu |
vs. Glenbard South |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/10/2022 |
Sat |
@ Glenbard East - Rams Frosh B Invite |
A |
|
8:30 AM |
Glenbard East |
- |
09/12/2022 |
Mon |
@ Glenbard North |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Glenbard North |
- |
09/14/2022 |
Wed |
vs. Glenbard East |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/21/2022 |
Wed |
vs. Glenbard North |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
09/26/2022 |
Mon |
@ Glenbard East |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Glenbard East |
- |
10/03/2022 |
Mon |
@ Glenbard North - TIME CHANGE |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Glenbard North |
- |
10/12/2022 |
Wed |
@ District 87 - D87 Tourney- 2 games |
A |
|
4:30 PM |
Glenbard East |
- |
10/14/2022 |
Fri |
vs. INVITATIONAL - Frosh B Quad-AT/GW/GN/MV/YK |
H |
|
4:30 PM |
FIELD HOUSE |
- |
10/22/2022 |
Sat |
@ Hinsdale South - Hornet Frosh Invite |
A |
|
8:00 AM |
Hinsdale South |
- |