Results

  • @ Reavis High School

    08/11/2022

  • @ Hillcrest High School

    08/16/2022

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    08/18/2022

  • vs. TF North

    08/22/2022

  • vs. TF South

    08/23/2022

  • @ Richards High School

    08/25/2022

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    08/29/2022

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    08/30/2022

  • @ Riverside-Brookfield

    08/31/2022

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    09/01/2022

  • vs. Reavis High School

    09/06/2022

  • @ Lemont High School

    09/08/2022

  • @ Bremen High School

    09/12/2022

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community Hs

    09/13/2022

  • vs. Argo Invite

    09/14/2022

  • vs. Shepard High School

    09/15/2022

  • vs. SSC Red Championship

    09/19/2022

  • @ IHSA Regional

    09/28/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/03/2022

  • @ IHSA STATE Championships

    10/07/2022

  • @ IHSA STATE Championships

    10/08/2022

  • Jack W and Nick O
  • 2016 Pre Match
  • Sammy L putting
  • Bryan D and Noah K
  • Bryan S and Jack W vs. Hillcrest
  • Andrew O and Bryan S
  • Alec J (The Rookie)

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 16
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 18
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Aug. 22
    TF North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 23
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 25
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Aug. 29
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 30
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Aug. 31
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 01
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 06
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 08
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 12
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 13
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 14
    Argo Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 15
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nathaneal Allen 2023 Ryan Baisa 2024
Aaron Crisostomo 2024 Zechariah Davila 2026
Adrian Fijas 2025 Daniel Fournier 2022
Gabriel Govea 2023 Janusz Majewski 2024
Savo Milankovic 2026 John Olvera 2023
Christian Ovalle 2024 Francisco Romero 2026
Jack Sinks 2024
Varsity
Nathaneal Allen 2023 Ryan Baisa 2024
Aaron Crisostomo 2024 Zechariah Davila 2026
Adrian Fijas 2025 Daniel Fournier 2022
Gabriel Govea 2023 Janusz Majewski 2024
Savo Milankovic 2026 John Olvera 2023
Christian Ovalle 2024 Francisco Romero 2026
Jack Sinks 2024