Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    All City
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    Kankakee High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    Cissna Park Jr. High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    Cissna Park Jr. High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    IHSA Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    IHSA Regional
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    St. Anne Jr. High
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    Pontiac Jr High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    Timothy Christian High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    St. Anne Jr. High
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Friday, Sep. 30
    IESA STATE FINALS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 30
    Aurora Central Catholic High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (6/7/8)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Channahon Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Lisle High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Lisle High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Watseka Comm High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    IESA STATE FINALS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. George
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. George
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Elmwood Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Ridgewood High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Elmwood Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Glenn Raymond Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Riverside Brookfield Twp Hs
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Elmwood Park High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Glenn Raymond Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Irish Defeat the Comets of Central in their Home Opener

    Fightin' Irish were long overdue for a win at home. They put passes together...

    Click for more