Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 19
    IHSA Sectionals
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    Streamwood HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    Streamwood HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    Streamwood HS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    Streamwood HS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 19
    Naperville Central High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA Sectionals
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA Sectionals
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    Jacobs HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    Jacobs HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    Glenbard West High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 20
    TBD
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 20
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 21
    IHSA Sectionals
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 21
    Glenbard West High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 21
    Downers Grove South High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 21
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 21
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 23
    East Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 23
    Plainfield South HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 23
    Wheaton North HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 23
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 23
    IHSA Regionals
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 23
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 24
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 24
    IHSA Regionals
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 24
    TBD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 25
    Wheaton Academy HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 25
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 25
    TBD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 25
    TBD
    TBA

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.