BAND

2021-2022 Participants
Name Class
Devon Adkins 2023
Anna Arrivo 2023
Daniel Artis 2024
Mitchell Bacon 2025
Dylan Barnas 2023
Avril Blanchard 2022
Gabriel Blankenship 2023
Grace Blonn 2023
Kaitlyn Bolton Shannon 2022
Phoebe Bosch 2023
Emmanuelle Bouyer 2023
Nicholas Butcher 2023
Ayiana Bymun 2023
Celeste Carrillo 2023
Julissa Castanon 2023
Ofelia Castanon 2025
Sofia Ceiley-Logalbo 2025
Noah Clausing 2022
Boyce Coleman 2025
Brandon Courts 2025
Leo Dastici 2024
Trinity Davis 2024
Naima Douglas 2024
Donald Dowd 2023
Ewan Duckett 2025
Owen Eaheart 2025
Jordan Edgecombe 2025
Anly Flores 2023
Sawyer Fogarty 2025
Naomi Fry 2023
Nathan Greep 2024
Maura Hanley 2024
Aydenn Harris 2025
Madison Harris 2025
Percy Harris 2022
Owen Harrison 2024
Josiah Hoehn 2025
Tim Hoekstra 2023
Charlotte Holly 2023
Wade Hudson 2025
Parnell Hughes 2025
Kelvin Jackson Jr. 2025
Andrew Johnson 2024
Patience Jones 2023
Tai Jordan 2025
Raena Kaminski 2025
Amina Kendrick 2023
Morgan Kimble 2025
Charles Knetl 2022
Benjamin Labno 2025
Vashti Lasticly 2023
Ja'Maya Lee 2025
Taylor Leslie 2022
Sydni Leverson 2024
Madelyn Levy 2024
Thomas Losh 2025
Sofia Magan 2022
Lorenzo Martinez 2025
Vianney Martinez 2025
Omari Mason 2022
Kaylin Matthews 2023
Maeve McGrory 2025
Alexis McReynolds 2023
Makaela Miller 2022
Isley Mitchell 2023
Kaleel Morris 2023
Rowan Moxley 2022
Korey Mulling 2023
Donovan Peterson 2023
Laila Pickett 2024
Logan Roberts 2025
Noah Roberts 2022
Joseph Robertson 2024
Wesley Schmidt 2025
Sofia Searcy 2023
Samantha Sextonson 2022
Brandon Sims 2024
Bonnie Skold 2022
Grace Suchor 2023
Trinity Swanson 2025
Matilyn Terrell 2025
Austin Thomas 2025
Aidan Thompson 2022
Jailyn Thornton 2022
Niah Tibbs-Turner 2025
Degan Tucker 2024
Jacqueline Urbaniak 2022
Rebecca Urbaniak 2024
Kennedy Walker 2025
Faye Wettstein 2023
Jaiden Williams 2023
Wynton Wright 2022
Kaleb Yarbrough 2023
Kristian Yarbrough 2024
Ana Maria Zambrano 2023
Emanuel Zambrano 2024
Contacts

tlove@hf233.org

Sarah Whitlock
Head Sponsor

swhitlock@hf233.org