BAND

2022-2023 Participants
Name Class
Jordan Abraham 2023
Devon Adkins 2023
Tunde Akinde 2025
Christopher Albert 2024
Joseph Allen 2023
Jackson Alsberry 2026
Anna Arrivo 2023
Cameron Arseneau 2025
Mitchell Bacon 2025
Gabriel Blankenship 2023
Grace Blonn 2023
Rocco Bonanotte 2026
Phoebe Bosch 2023
Emmanuelle Bouyer 2023
Ellion Branch 2026
Camille Brooms 2025
Antonio Brown Jr. 2026
Desmond Bynum 2024
Celeste Carrillo 2023
Gabrielle Carrillo 2026
Julissa Castanon 2023
Ofelia Castanon 2025
Paul Cavalieri 2026
Sofia Ceiley-Logalbo 2025
Vivian Clark 2025
Moises Contreras 2023
Brandon Courts 2025
Judah Crowder 2023
Leo Dastici 2024
S.a. Davis IV 2026
Luke De Bruin 2026
Ajani Dean-Dejesus 2025
Alana Derose 2023
Naima Douglas 2024
Donald Dowd 2023
Ewan Duckett 2025
Owen Eaheart 2025
Jordan Edgecombe 2025
Nnamno Emechebe 2025
Tsion Epley 2026
Anly Flores 2023
Sawyer Fogarty 2025
Annie Ford 2026
Naomi Fry 2023
Nathan Greep 2024
Douwe Groen 2026
Kennedy Hamilton 2024
Maura Hanley 2024
Aydenn Harris 2025
Madison Harris 2025
Owen Harrison 2024
Mariah Haynes 2026
Emily Hendrickson 2026
Freja Hill 2026
Brennen Hilliard-Hammond 2025
Josiah Hoehn 2025
Tim Hoekstra 2023
Charlotte Holly 2023
Georgia Holt 2023
Noelle Holt 2026
Wade Hudson 2025
Parnell Hughes 2025
Seth Jackson 2026
Joshua Johnson 2026
Kiersten Johnson 2026
Connor Jones 2026
Owen Jones 2026
Morgan Kimble 2025
Joseph Klauk 2026
Kolade Kolawole 2024
Kolapo Kolawole 2024
Benjamin Labno 2025
Vashti Lasticly 2023
Ja'Maya Lee 2025
Remond Lee 2026
Sydni Leverson 2024
Thomas Losh 2025
Ashlynn Magee 2025
Trinity Martin 2025
Lorenzo Martinez 2025
Kaylin Matthews 2023
Kaydon Mayo 2026
Madeleine Mays 2026
Dylan McGee 2026
Dylan McGee 2026
Maeve McGrory 2025
Sophie McManus 2025
Isley Mitchell 2023
Ava Morales 2026
Kaleel Morris 2023
Kemaiya Morris 2026
Collin Morrow 2026
Hunter Nocentelli 2025
Donovan Peterson 2023
Reyhana Phelps 2025
Laila Pickett 2024
Joshua Pope 2025
Leland Proby 2026
Mahal Reyes 2026
Reniyah Riggins 2025
Logan Roberts 2025
Joseph Robertson 2024
Layla Rogan 2026
Akayla Ross 2026
Wesley Schmidt 2025
Sofia Searcy 2023
Steven Simpson 2023
Brandon Sims 2024
McKinley Singleton 2023
Trevor Singleton 2024
Wahab Sokoya 2026
Cornell Stevenson 2025
Trinity Swanson 2025
Matilyn Terrell 2025
Cayla Tucker 2026
Degan Tucker 2024
Ahlier Velazquez 2026
Isaac Villanueva 2026
Charlie Wachtel 2026
Jordan Washington 2026
Brian Watson 2025
Evan Wells 2026
Jaiden Williams 2023
Kinnedi Williams 2025
Michael Williams 2026
Tyler Williams 2026
Emmanuel Wilson 2025
Peyton Woullard 2025
Kaleb Yarbrough 2023
Kristian Yarbrough 2024
Contacts
Jenna Becker
Assistant Director

Matt Becker
Assistant Director

Joe Bonanotte
Assistant Director

Kristen Engelbert
Assistant Director

Enedina Gamboa
Assistant Director

Beth Houston
Assistant Director

Chris (Mason) Riedel
Assistant Director

christopher.riedel@hf233.org

Melissa Sauder
Assistant Director

Kim Tallungan
Assistant Director

John Whitlock
Assistant Director

Sarah Whitlock
Head Director

sarah.whitlock@hf233.org