Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    Metamora
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    Kaneland
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    Kaneland
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    Kaneland
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    IHSA Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    IHSA Regional
    8:00 AM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    4:30 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Sep. 30
    Purple-Gold Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 30
    Woodstock
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 30
    Woodstock
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Purple-Gold Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Mendota Tournament Red
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    La Salle County Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    La Salle County Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    JV Power Classic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Tennis

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Coal City
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Coal City
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Ottawa
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Dixon
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Dixon
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Football

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Geneseo
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Dixon
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Ottawa
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Morris
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Morris
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Morris
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines