Results

  • @ Andrew High School

    12/02/2022

  • @ Andrew High School

    12/03/2022 | n/a 66 - 11th place-

  • vs. Lincoln-Way Central High School

    12/08/2022 | LOSS 53-93

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    12/10/2022

  • @ TINLEY PARK, BREMEN

    12/13/2022 | WIN 128-BR 21 TP 0

  • vs. Tri W/ Argo And Richards

    12/15/2022 | WIN 105-HLR 103 ARGO 50

  • @ TRI W/ EP, ABS

    01/03/2023 | WIN 138-EP 86, ABS 45

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    01/10/2023 | WIN 135-56

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    01/12/2023 | WIN 101-25

  • vs. Oak Forest Boys Swim Buddy Invitational

    01/13/2023 | n/a 2nd Place - 158 points -

  • @ Brother Rice High School

    01/16/2023 | WIN 74-60

  • @ Reavis High School

    01/19/2023 | LOSS 64-Lem 103 - REA 129

  • @ Shepard High School

    01/21/2023

  • vs. T.F. South High School

    01/24/2023

  • @ Tba

    02/09/2023

  • @ SSC Conference Swim

    02/11/2023

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Feb. 09
    Tba
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 11
    SSC Conference Swim
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Dec. 01
    Andrew High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 02
    Andrew High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 09
    Eisenhower High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Evergreen Park, Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Jan. 12
    Oak Forest Boys Swim Buddy Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Shepard High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Feb. 08
    SSC Conference Dive
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 10
    SSC Conference Swim
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Vincent Alaska 2024 Carter Capron 2024
Justin Geigner 2024 Sergio Gurrola 2023
Husam Hashlamoun 2023 Devin Kane 2024
Nathaniel Koleczek 2024 Aaron Mabe 2024
Patryk Maciolek 2024 David Martinez 2023
Jonah Mensing 2023 Leo Miller 2024
Omar Qubtan 2023 Aidan Rangel 2024
Ja Rodriguez 2024 Charlie Ryon 2024
Jeremy Simich 2024 Scott Sosnowski 2024
Michael Speaker 2023
JV
Mohammad Abbadi 2025 Joshua Bernero 2025
Justin Chimino 2026 Nicholas Harshman 2026
Joshua Kowalczyk 2025 Christian Padgett 2025
Adam Qubtan 2026 Ethan Rubio 2025
Mohammad Saleh 2026 Jeet Shah 2025
Varsity
Vincent Alaska 2024 Carter Capron 2024
Justin Geigner 2024 Sergio Gurrola 2023
Husam Hashlamoun 2023 Devin Kane 2024
Nathaniel Koleczek 2024 Aaron Mabe 2024
Patryk Maciolek 2024 David Martinez 2023
Jonah Mensing 2023 Leo Miller 2024
Omar Qubtan 2023 Aidan Rangel 2024
Ja Rodriguez 2024 Charlie Ryon 2024
Jeremy Simich 2024 Scott Sosnowski 2024
Michael Speaker 2023
JV
Mohammad Abbadi 2025 Joshua Bernero 2025
Justin Chimino 2026 Nicholas Harshman 2026
Joshua Kowalczyk 2025 Christian Padgett 2025
Adam Qubtan 2026 Ethan Rubio 2025
Mohammad Saleh 2026 Jeet Shah 2025