Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 17
    Marmion Academy
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 17
    Benet Academy
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 17
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 17
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 17
    LEMONT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 17
    LEMONT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 17
    IHSA Regional Semi-Finals
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 17
    LEMONT
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 18
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, May. 18
    Resurrection College Prep
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 19
    IHSA Sectional Play-In
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 19
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 19
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA Sectionals
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA Sectionals
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    LEMONT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA Regional Finals
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    TBA
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 20
    SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA Sectional Play-In
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    BASS FISHING

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 20
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 21
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    BASS FISHING

    Saturday, May. 21
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 21
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 21
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 23
    Ihsa Regional Prelims
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 23
    IHSA Sectional Quarterfinal
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, May. 23
    IHSA Sectional Quarterfinal
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.