Results

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    08/23/2022

  • vs. Richards High School

    08/25/2022

  • vs. Argo Quad

    08/27/2022

  • vs. Saint Laurence High School

    08/29/2022

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    08/30/2022

  • vs. Saint Laurence High School

    08/31/2022

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    09/01/2022

  • @ Morton Berwyn-Cicero

    09/02/2022

  • @ Reavis High School

    09/06/2022

  • @ Chicago Christian High School

    09/07/2022

  • @ Lemont High School

    09/08/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    09/12/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    09/13/2022

  • @ Riverside-Brookfield

    09/14/2022

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/15/2022

  • vs. Hillcrest High School

    09/19/2022

  • @ Bremen High School

    09/20/2022

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/24/2022

  • vs. Mother Mcauley

    09/28/2022

  • @ TF North

    09/29/2022

  • vs. TF South

    10/03/2022

  • @ SSC Championship

    10/07/2022

  • @ SSC Championship

    10/08/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/14/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/15/2022

  • @ IHSA STATE Championships

    10/20/2022

  • @ IHSA STATE Championships

    10/21/2022

  • @ IHSA STATE Championships

    10/22/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Aug. 31
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    TF North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Oct. 02
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Oct. 06
    SSC Red Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    SSC Red Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Oct. 13
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more

GIRLS Tennis | Varsity

    

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Martyna Blusiewicz 2023 Ewelina Dabrowski 2023
Gabriela Dabrowski 2024 Jennifer DeBlecourt 2023
Nicolas Garza 2024 Julia Grenier 2024
Kevin Guerra 2024 Yara Hajeissa 2023
Veronica Krzysiak 2023 Athena Litsogiannis 2024
Lana Murphy 2024 Isabella Prado 2023
Sebastian Villagrana De Loera 2024 Angela Zatloka 2024
JV
Brianni Beltran 2026 Aqsa Chaudhry 2025
Beyonce Duenas 2026 Amalia Flores Gonzalez 2026
Ashley Jauregui 2024 Olivia Lopez 2024
Grishma Patel 2026 Natalia Rzepka 2026
Isabel Sieczka 2025 *leilani Sierra 2025
Angelica Szlaga 2025 Victoria Zareba 2025
Varsity
Martyna Blusiewicz 2023 Ewelina Dabrowski 2023
Gabriela Dabrowski 2024 Jennifer DeBlecourt 2023
Nicolas Garza 2024 Julia Grenier 2024
Kevin Guerra 2024 Yara Hajeissa 2023
Veronica Krzysiak 2023 Athena Litsogiannis 2024
Lana Murphy 2024 Isabella Prado 2023
Sebastian Villagrana De Loera 2024 Angela Zatloka 2024
JV
Brianni Beltran 2026 Aqsa Chaudhry 2025
Beyonce Duenas 2026 Amalia Flores Gonzalez 2026
Ashley Jauregui 2024 Olivia Lopez 2024
Grishma Patel 2026 Natalia Rzepka 2026
Isabel Sieczka 2025 *leilani Sierra 2025
Angelica Szlaga 2025 Victoria Zareba 2025