Results

  • vs. Argo

    08/19/2022

  • vs. Kennedy High School

    08/23/2022

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    08/30/2022

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    09/01/2022

  • vs. Reavis High School

    09/06/2022

  • @ Lemont High School

    09/08/2022

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community Hs

    09/13/2022

  • vs. Shepard High School

    09/15/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    09/16/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    09/17/2022

  • @ Bremen High School

    09/20/2022

  • @ Hillcrest High School

    09/22/2022

  • @ Rich Township High School

    09/23/2022

  • @ Rich Township High School

    09/24/2022

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    09/27/2022

  • vs. TF North

    09/29/2022

  • @ De La Salle Institute

    09/30/2022

  • @ De La Salle Institute

    10/01/2022

  • @ TF South

    10/04/2022

  • vs. Richards High School

    10/12/2022

  • vs. Morton Berwyn-Cicero

    10/13/2022

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    10/18/2022

  • vs. Thornwood

    10/20/2022

  • vs. IHSA Regional

    10/24/2022

  • vs. IHSA Regional

    10/25/2022

  • vs. IHSA Regional

    10/25/2022

  • vs. Ihsa Regional Championship

    10/27/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    Lemont High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    Shepard High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Sep. 15
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 16
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Bremen High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Hillcrest High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Evergreen Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    TF North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 03
    TF South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 05
    Tinley Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 10
    Richards High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 12
    Oak Forest High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Eisenhower High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Reavis High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Sophomore
Dalia Alramli 2025 Anaya Arreola 2025
Karina Camposano 2025 Dalia V Garcia 2026
Emilia Green 2025 Paola Guerra 2025
Kinga Konopnicka 2025 Makayla Kubis 2025
Alexandria O'Hara 2025 Christiana Pedersen 2025
Leslie Rodriguez 2025 Sadie Wheeler 2025
Gabriella Williams 2025
Freshman
Susann Dunlap 2026 Victoria Flynn 2026
Emma Garcia-Warner 2026 Julia M. Gibala 2026
Sofia Jarosz 2026 Gabriela Kalafut 2026
Karolina Kukulak 2026 Harmony Perkins 2026
Aliyaj Roberts 2026 Alyna Salamanca 2026
Keilani Sanchez 2026 Karolina Skubisz 2026
Sofia Tecaxco 2026 Gabriella Vasquez 2025
Karla Zepeda-Partida 2025
Sophomore
Dalia Alramli 2025 Anaya Arreola 2025
Karina Camposano 2025 Dalia V Garcia 2026
Emilia Green 2025 Paola Guerra 2025
Kinga Konopnicka 2025 Makayla Kubis 2025
Alexandria O'Hara 2025 Christiana Pedersen 2025
Leslie Rodriguez 2025 Sadie Wheeler 2025
Gabriella Williams 2025
Freshman
Susann Dunlap 2026 Victoria Flynn 2026
Emma Garcia-Warner 2026 Julia M. Gibala 2026
Sofia Jarosz 2026 Gabriela Kalafut 2026
Karolina Kukulak 2026 Harmony Perkins 2026
Aliyaj Roberts 2026 Alyna Salamanca 2026
Keilani Sanchez 2026 Karolina Skubisz 2026
Sofia Tecaxco 2026 Gabriella Vasquez 2025
Karla Zepeda-Partida 2025