BOYS Baseball

Print
2022-2023 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/18/2023* Sat vs. Chicago Agriculture H 11:00 AM Argo V Baseball Field -
03/20/2023* Mon vs. Kennedy High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
03/25/2023* Sat vs. Clemente Community Academy Hs H 11:00 AM Argo V Baseball Field -
03/30/2023 Thu @ Romeoville High School A 4:00 PM Romeoville High School -
04/03/2023 Mon vs. Oak Lawn Community Hs H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
04/04/2023 Tue @ Oak Lawn Community Hs A 4:30 PM Oak Lawn Community Hs -
04/06/2023 Thu @ Tinley Park High School A 4:30 PM Tinley Park High School -
04/10/2023 Mon vs. Reavis High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
04/11/2023 Tue @ Reavis High School A 4:30 PM Reavis High School -
04/12/2023 Wed vs. Crete Monee High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
04/15/2023 Sat @ Joliet Central A 11:00 AM Joliet Central -
04/17/2023 Mon vs. Eisenhower High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
04/18/2023 Tue @ Eisenhower High School A 4:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
04/20/2023 Thu vs. Hillcrest High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
04/24/2023 Mon vs. Evergreen Park High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
04/25/2023 Tue @ Evergreen Park High School A 4:30 PM Evergreen Park High School -
04/27/2023 Thu @ TF North A 4:30 PM TF North -
05/01/2023 Mon @ Richards High School A 4:30 PM Richards High School -
05/02/2023 Tue vs. Richards High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
05/04/2023* Thu @ Bremen High School A 4:30 PM Bremen High School -
05/08/2023 Mon vs. Shepard High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
05/09/2023 Tue @ Shepard High School A 4:30 PM Shepard High School -
05/11/2023 Thu vs. TF South H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -
05/16/2023 Tue @ Oak Forest High School A 4:30 PM Oak Forest High School -
05/18/2023 Thu vs. Lemont High School H 4:30 PM Argo V Baseball Field -