Results

  • @ Murphysboro High School

    08/31/2022

  • @ Herrin High School

    09/06/2022

  • @ Carbondale Community High School

    09/17/2022

  • @ Harrisburg High School

    09/20/2022

  • vs. OPEN DATE , Carterville Invitational

    09/26/2022

  • @ Benton Consolidated HS, Benton Invitational

    10/08/2022

  • @ TBA SIRR Conference Meet

    10/13/2022

  • vs. TBD

    10/22/2022

  • @ TBA

    10/29/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Cross Country (V) games from 06 Tue, December 2022.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
August Anderson 2026 Jose Arres 2025
Elliot Burge 2025 Jackson Burke 2023
Sawyer DeVivo 2026 Andy Dorsey 2026
Adam Foster 2023 Jonathan Graves 2025
Jonathan Houghlan 2024 Nicholas Korte 2025
Gavyn Powell 2025 Caleb Racine 2023
Mason Reames 2026 Max Richardson 2025
James Samples 2026 Liam Sylwester 2025
Kevin Zhang 2026
JH
Jake Anderson 2027 Peter Barnstable 2028
Brezden Burkey 2028 Olin Clark 2028
Alexander DeRuntz 2029 Braeden Erwin 2028
Connor Gourley 2027 Maddox Gulley 2027
Gabriel Hurtado-Leco 2028 Cameron Kierbs 2028
Vincent Lin 2027 Owen Mason 2028
Chase Nelson 2028 Kingston Ohmes 2027
Jack Robertson 2028 Reece Scott 2027
Elias Shaw 2028 Grayson Slack 2029
Meade Smith 2027 Ivan Stojanovski 2028
Ashby Stottler 2029 Meyer Tolcou 2028
Phoenix Tomas 2027 Mason Webb 2027
Jacob Wilhelm 2028 Nicholas Wilhelm 2028
Justin Williams 2028 Maddox Williams 2029
Varsity
August Anderson 2026 Jose Arres 2025
Elliot Burge 2025 Jackson Burke 2023
Sawyer DeVivo 2026 Andy Dorsey 2026
Adam Foster 2023 Jonathan Graves 2025
Jonathan Houghlan 2024 Nicholas Korte 2025
Gavyn Powell 2025 Caleb Racine 2023
Mason Reames 2026 Max Richardson 2025
James Samples 2026 Liam Sylwester 2025
Kevin Zhang 2026
JH
Jake Anderson 2027 Peter Barnstable 2028
Brezden Burkey 2028 Olin Clark 2028
Alexander DeRuntz 2029 Braeden Erwin 2028
Connor Gourley 2027 Maddox Gulley 2027
Gabriel Hurtado-Leco 2028 Cameron Kierbs 2028
Vincent Lin 2027 Owen Mason 2028
Chase Nelson 2028 Kingston Ohmes 2027
Jack Robertson 2028 Reece Scott 2027
Elias Shaw 2028 Grayson Slack 2029
Meade Smith 2027 Ivan Stojanovski 2028
Ashby Stottler 2029 Meyer Tolcou 2028
Phoenix Tomas 2027 Mason Webb 2027
Jacob Wilhelm 2028 Nicholas Wilhelm 2028
Justin Williams 2028 Maddox Williams 2029