Results

  • @ REED CUSTER

    11/03/2022

  • @ STREATOR WOODLAND

    11/12/2022

  • vs. TBA

    11/16/2022

  • @ TBA

    11/19/2022

  • @ WILMINGTON

    11/21/2022

  • vs. Ottawa Shepherd

    11/28/2022

  • @ GARDNER SOUTH WILMINGTON

    11/29/2022

  • vs. MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN

    12/01/2022

  • vs. SARATOGA

    12/06/2022

  • @ SENECA

    12/08/2022

  • @ ELWOOD

    12/13/2022

  • @ BISHOP MCNAMARA

    01/04/2023

  • @ Wallace Grade School

    01/05/2023

  • @ TBA

    01/07/2023

  • @ TRI-POINT

    01/09/2023

  • @ TBA

    01/10/2023

  • @ TBA

    01/12/2023

  • vs. STREATOR WOODLAND

    01/16/2023

  • @ Herscher Limestone

    01/19/2023

  • vs. TBA

    01/28/2023

  • vs. TBA

    01/31/2023

  • vs. TBA

    02/01/2023

  • vs. TBA

    02/02/2023

  • @ TBA

    02/06/2023

  • @ TBA

    02/11/2023

  • @ TBA

    02/16/2023

  • @ TBA

    02/16/2023

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 01
    MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 06
    SARATOGA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 08
    SENECA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    ELWOOD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 04
    BISHOP MCNAMARA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 05
    Wallace Grade School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 07
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 09
    TRI-POINT
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 10
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 12
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 16
    STREATOR WOODLAND
    5:30
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 19
    Herscher Limestone
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 31
    TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Feb. 01
    TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Will Anderson 2026 Collin Bachand 2027
Trevor Jensen 2026 Graham Meister 2027
Honore Mwizerwa Carson Sandeno 2026
Blake Thetard 2027 Bradley Thompson 2027
Matthew Watchinski
7TH
Walter Bradley Hudson Colclasure
Kyler DeLisle Dane Frobish 2028
Mekhi Hakey Jude Hurt 2028
Cason Johnson 2027 Axel Kargle 2028
Sawyer Kucera 2028 Evan Olson 2027
Alex Ortiz Logan Pakula
Ty Turner Kayden Wood 2028
Rylan Woodin 2028
6TH
James Brownfield Carter Christenson
Kayden Conroy Dalton DeLong 2028
Eg.:Erdi Eg.:Gashi Braxton Flahaut
Blayze Halstead Landon Hoffner
Eli Jensen 2029 Jace Jensen
Liam Magnusson-Strong Nash Miner
Carlos Ochoa Levi Ochoa 2029
Van Patten 2030 Caleb Peters 2028
Zaiden Rossi 2030 Oliver Snyder 2030
Alfred Trujillo Max J. Veselak
Ameryn Wiles 2029
8TH
Will Anderson 2026 Collin Bachand 2027
Trevor Jensen 2026 Graham Meister 2027
Honore Mwizerwa Carson Sandeno 2026
Blake Thetard 2027 Bradley Thompson 2027
Matthew Watchinski
7TH
Walter Bradley Hudson Colclasure
Kyler DeLisle Dane Frobish 2028
Mekhi Hakey Jude Hurt 2028
Cason Johnson 2027 Axel Kargle 2028
Sawyer Kucera 2028 Evan Olson 2027
Alex Ortiz Logan Pakula
Ty Turner Kayden Wood 2028
Rylan Woodin 2028
6TH
James Brownfield Carter Christenson
Kayden Conroy Dalton DeLong 2028
Eg.:Erdi Eg.:Gashi Braxton Flahaut
Blayze Halstead Landon Hoffner
Eli Jensen 2029 Jace Jensen
Liam Magnusson-Strong Nash Miner
Carlos Ochoa Levi Ochoa 2029
Van Patten 2030 Caleb Peters 2028
Zaiden Rossi 2030 Oliver Snyder 2030
Alfred Trujillo Max J. Veselak
Ameryn Wiles 2029