Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA Sectionals
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA Sectionals
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Loyola
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Loyola
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Loyola
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Highland Park
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Highland Park
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Glenbrook North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Niles North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Loyola
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Loyola
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Loyola
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Resurrection
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Resurrection
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Resurrection
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Highland Park
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA State Finals
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Central Suburban League
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Central Suburban League
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Highland Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Glenbrook North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Stevenson
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Glenbrook North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Glenbrook South
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA State Finals
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Burlington Central VB Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Central Suburban League
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Central Suburban League
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Evanston
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Niles West
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Wheeling
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Wheeling
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Wheeling
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Wheeling
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Lyons
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    New Trier
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Joyner places 2nd at Wheaton tournament

    Anthony Joyner scored a second place finish at 195 pounds and led Evanston's...

    Click for more