Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (J V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South H S
    03:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South H S
    03:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I I)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South H S
    03:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South H S
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F B 2)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV 2 GOLD)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F B)
    Football

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Willowbrook Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J V)
    Football

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Lake Park High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Non Competition

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Band
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I I)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    J B Conant High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F A)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    St. Charles North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    St. Charles North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F B)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    St. Charles North High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV 2 GOLD)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Elgin High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Dukane Conference Championships
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Dukane Conference Championship
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Proviso West High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F A)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Proviso West High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Proviso West High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Proviso West High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F B)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Proviso West High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Proviso West High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Lakes Community High School Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Lakes Community High School Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Lake Park High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA State Final
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I I)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Dukane Conference Championship
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F A)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Willowbrook Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F B)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Willowbrook Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F A)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Lake Park High School
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Dukane Conference Championships
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Saber Hawk Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Saber Hawk Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Dukane Conference Championships
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA State Final
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Panthers Win!

    The Panthers shot their best round in 8 years. The team defeated Glenbard East 187-208....

    Click for more