Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. Francis
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Sandburg
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. Francis
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS ( FC)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Lake Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    YORK
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Lake Forest
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Lake Forest
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    DePaul Prep
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Hinsdale Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    WILLOWBROOK
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    WILLOWBROOK
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    WILLOWBROOK
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Loyola Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Loyola Academy
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    WSC
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA STATE
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WSC
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    York
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    INVITATIONAL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Lakes High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Lakes High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Downers Grove North High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Downers Grove North High School
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA STATE
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more