GIRLS Basketball

Print
2022-2023 8TH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
01/18/2023* Wed vs. Hannah Beardsley Middle School H 4:00 PM Main Gym -
01/23/2023* Mon vs. Bernotas Middle School H 4:00 PM Main Gym -
01/25/2023* Wed @ Cary Jr High School A 4:00 PM Cary Jr High -
01/30/2023* Mon @ Lundahl Middle School A 4:00 PM Lundahl Middle School -
02/01/2023* Wed vs. Marlowe Middle School H 4:00 PM Main Gym -
02/06/2023* Mon @ Hannah Beardsley Middle School A 4:00 PM Beardsley Middle School -
02/08/2023* Wed vs. Cary Jr High School H 4:00 PM Main Gym -
02/13/2023* Mon @ Bernotas Middle School A 4:00 PM Bernotas Middle School -
02/15/2023* Wed vs. Lundahl Middle School H 4:00 PM Main Gym -
02/22/2023* Wed @ Marlowe Middle School A 5:00 PM Huntley High School -
02/27/2023* Mon @ TBD - 8th Grade FVC Tournament A TBA Cary Jr High -
02/28/2023* Tue @ TBD - 8th Grade FVC Tournament A TBA Cary Jr High -
03/01/2023* Wed @ TBD - 8th Grade FVC Tournament A TBA Cary Jr High -
03/02/2023* Thu @ TBD - 8th Grade FVC Tournament A TBA Cary Jr High -