Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    York High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Proviso West High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Proviso West High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Hinsdale South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Downers Grove North High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Downers Grove North High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Proviso East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Proviso East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville Twilight
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville Twilight
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    LT Quad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Downers Grove North High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    WSC Championship
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    St. Charles Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    York High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 07
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 07
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Loyola Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    York High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WSC Championship
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    St. Charles Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Barrington Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    York High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    York High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Fr. Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Fr. Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Glenbrook North High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Glenbrook North High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    RED DEVIL DIVE INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    St. Charles North Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Glenbrook North High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    New Trier Relays
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC Championship
    TBA

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.