Results

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH QUAD

    08/23/2022

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    08/29/2022

  • @ LEYDEN

    08/29/2022

  • vs. HORNET/RED DEVIL INVITE

    09/03/2022 | WIN

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    09/12/2022 | WIN 20-43

  • vs. MORTON

    09/12/2022 | WIN 15-50

  • @ PEORIA NOTRE DAME INVITE

    09/17/2022 | WIN

  • @ ROCK RIVER RUN

    09/24/2022 | WIN

  • @ WILLOWBROOK H.S.

    09/26/2022 | LOSS

  • @ PROVISO EAST H.S.

    09/26/2022 | WIN

  • @ PEORIA INVITE

    10/01/2022 | WIN

  • @ ELMWOOD PARK INVITE

    10/08/2022 | WIN

  • @ WSC

    10/15/2022 | WIN

  • vs. IHSA

    10/22/2022 | WIN

  • @ IHSA

    10/29/2022 | WIN

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Aug. 28
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 11
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 18
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 25
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 28
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSSCOUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V X COUNTRY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Julian Angel 2026 Owen Atkinson 2023
Elliot Davis 2026 Deston Dorchack 2024
Max Fernandez-Cin 2026 Adam Flowers 2026
Adam Fournier 2023 Jason Fournier 2025
Ethan Frankel 2025 Wojtek Gilarski 2026
Aaron Koehler 2023 Kacper Kwiecien 2023
Colton Lin 2026 Dziugas Meiliulis 2025
Kayden Miller 2023 Peyton Miller 2025
Toqir Mir 2024 Ndiana Obot 2026
Clarence Paintsil 2023 Jaitin Pallath 2023
Ethan Pan 2025 Andrew Petersen 2025
Philemon Rassi 2024 Aidan Skendo 2026
Adalio Soto 2025 Zayd Truttling 2023
Alexander Valle 2025 Mason White 2024
Jacob Wroniewski 2026
Varsity
Julian Angel 2026 Owen Atkinson 2023
Elliot Davis 2026 Deston Dorchack 2024
Max Fernandez-Cin 2026 Adam Flowers 2026
Adam Fournier 2023 Jason Fournier 2025
Ethan Frankel 2025 Wojtek Gilarski 2026
Aaron Koehler 2023 Kacper Kwiecien 2023
Colton Lin 2026 Dziugas Meiliulis 2025
Kayden Miller 2023 Peyton Miller 2025
Toqir Mir 2024 Ndiana Obot 2026
Clarence Paintsil 2023 Jaitin Pallath 2023
Ethan Pan 2025 Andrew Petersen 2025
Philemon Rassi 2024 Aidan Skendo 2026
Adalio Soto 2025 Zayd Truttling 2023
Alexander Valle 2025 Mason White 2024
Jacob Wroniewski 2026