Results

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE NORTH H.S.

    08/15/2022 | LOSS 255-179

  • vs. HINSDALE CENTRAL

    08/16/2022 | LOSS 218-151

  • vs. OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST H.S.

    08/17/2022 | LOSS 222-176

  • @ LYONS TOWNSHIP

    08/18/2022 | LOSS 204-148

  • @ LYONS TOWNSHIP TRI

    08/20/2022 | LOSS 220-LT 159, YORK 163

  • vs. WILLOWBROOK H.S.

    08/23/2022 | LOSS 201-191

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH HS

    08/24/2022 | LOSS 237-163

  • @ LOCKPORT INVITE

    08/27/2022

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    08/30/2022 | WIN 199-207

  • vs. PROVISO EAST H.S.

    09/01/2022 | WIN

  • @ ROLLING MEADOWS INVITE

    09/03/2022 | WIN

  • @ RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    09/06/2022 | LOSS 214-188

  • @ MORTON

    09/08/2022 | WIN 179-264

  • @ LEYDEN

    09/13/2022 | WIN 193-245

  • @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL INVITE

    09/17/2022 | WIN

  • @ WSC

    09/20/2022 | WIN

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    WILLOWBROOK H.S.
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH HS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 31
    PROVISO EAST H.S.
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    MORTON
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Sophomore

Welcome to the BOYS S GOLF page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Devin Cabello 2025 Ryan Flynders 2023
Zachary Gilbert 2023 Thomas Gneiser 2024
Matthew Grace 2024 Sam Johnson 2024
Lukas Krapukaitis 2023 Anthony Lavorato 2023
Nathan Ockrim 2024 Joseph Pantoni 2023
Thomas Remi 2024 Connor Wyent 2023
Frosh/Soph
Gerald Bauer 2026 Zachary Bolte 2026
Owen Cranley 2025 Braeden Koperski 2026
Patryk Moczarny 2026 Davy OConnor 2026
Max Ouardi 2026 Dominick Rallo 2025
Ryan Salverredy 2025 Benjamin Wyent 2026
Noah Zabinski 2025
Varsity
Devin Cabello 2025 Ryan Flynders 2023
Zachary Gilbert 2023 Thomas Gneiser 2024
Matthew Grace 2024 Sam Johnson 2024
Lukas Krapukaitis 2023 Anthony Lavorato 2023
Nathan Ockrim 2024 Joseph Pantoni 2023
Thomas Remi 2024 Connor Wyent 2023
Frosh/Soph
Gerald Bauer 2026 Zachary Bolte 2026
Owen Cranley 2025 Braeden Koperski 2026
Patryk Moczarny 2026 Davy OConnor 2026
Max Ouardi 2026 Dominick Rallo 2025
Ryan Salverredy 2025 Benjamin Wyent 2026
Noah Zabinski 2025