Results

  • @ OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST H.S.

    11/10/2022 | WIN 21-16

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL

    11/14/2022 | WIN 31-18

  • @ JUDSON UNIVERSITY

    11/15/2022

  • @ U-46

    11/17/2022 | WIN 17-15

  • @ FVRSA WHITE

    11/22/2022 | LOSS 8-27

  • vs. OSWEGO H.S.

    11/29/2022 | LOSS 16-24

  • @ FVSRA BLACK

    11/29/2022

  • @ GLENBARD TRANSITION

    11/30/2022 | LOSS 40-50

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL H.S.

    12/06/2022 | WIN 20-6

  • vs. SEASPAR

    12/06/2022 | LOSS 6-48

  • @ LYONS TOWNSHIP

    12/08/2022 | LOSS 25-23

  • vs. DISTRICT 99 #3

    12/13/2022 | WIN 32-17

  • @ RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

    12/15/2022

  • vs. NEDSRA

    12/20/2022 | LOSS 21-22

  • @ HELPING HAND

    01/09/2023

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE 99

    01/10/2023 | WIN 22-18

  • vs. FENTON H.S.

    01/10/2023 | LOSS 16-22

  • vs. RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD H.S.

    01/12/2023 | WIN 28-20

  • @ REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

    01/15/2023

  • vs. NEDSRA

    01/17/2023 | WIN 32-22

  • @ REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

    01/22/2023 | WIN

  • vs. GLENBARD WEST H.S.

    01/24/2023 | WIN 28-12

  • vs. TBA

    04/04/2023

  • vs. TBA

    04/11/2023

  • vs. TBA

    04/18/2023

  • vs. REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

    04/23/2023

  • vs. REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

    04/23/2023

  • vs. TBA

    04/25/2023

  • vs. TBA

    05/02/2023

  • vs. TBA

    05/09/2023

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 11
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 18
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Sunday, Apr. 23
    REGIONAL TOURNAMENT
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Sunday, Apr. 23
    REGIONAL TOURNAMENT
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, May. 09
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Bryce Giron 0'0" 2023 5 Matthew Schultze 0'0" 2025
10 Jakira Johnson 0'0" 2023 13 Ryan Fritz 0'0" 2025
14 Kevin Sullivan 0'0" 2023 25 Tremaine Collins-Wilson 0'0" 2024
30 Osmar Segura 0'0" 2025 31 Darriana Griffin 0'0" 2024
32 Affan Haque 0'0" 2024 45 Jayden Hill 0'0" 2026
51 Alegend Brewer 0'0" 2024 53 Nicholas Ebreo 0'0" 2025
55 Eddie Holt 0'0" 2023
Varsity
1 Bryce Giron 0'0" 2023 5 Matthew Schultze 0'0" 2025
10 Jakira Johnson 0'0" 2023 13 Ryan Fritz 0'0" 2025
14 Kevin Sullivan 0'0" 2023 25 Tremaine Collins-Wilson 0'0" 2024
30 Osmar Segura 0'0" 2025 31 Darriana Griffin 0'0" 2024
32 Affan Haque 0'0" 2024 45 Jayden Hill 0'0" 2026
51 Alegend Brewer 0'0" 2024 53 Nicholas Ebreo 0'0" 2025
55 Eddie Holt 0'0" 2023