Results

  • @ JEFFERSON

    11/02/2022

  • vs. S.C. THOMPSON

    11/03/2022

  • @ S.C. WREDLING

    11/09/2022

  • vs. WASHINGTON

    11/15/2022

  • vs. Herget

    11/21/2022

  • vs. GENEVA SOUTH

    12/06/2022

  • @ WALDO

    12/08/2022

  • @ City of Lights

    12/10/2022

  • @ ROTOLO

    12/13/2022

  • @ Conference Meet

    12/17/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (6-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 06
    GENEVA SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 08
    WALDO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    City of Lights
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    ROTOLO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 17
    Conference Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
MS
Alfredo Aguilera Aidan Ambre
Matthew Barrett 2028 Adrian Bernal 2027
Brendan Bevan 2029 Rosa Davila-Marcos 2028
Emmanuel Garcia Nolan Garcia
Michael Huicochea Donovan Johnson 2028
Austin Joy Peter Kabene 2026
Aaron, Jr Latham 2027 Kevyn Looez
Alexis Martinez 2027 Isaac U Martinez
Juqui Martinez Armani Massaro
Colton (cj) McCabe 2027 Elijah Miller 2027
Sylas Miller Jack Mitchell 2029
Alexander Negro 2029 Eleazar Nunez 2028
Rogelio Ochoa 2027 Salvador Olmos Jr 2028
Ayden Ramos Abraham Rodriguez 2027
Emir E. Safarov Carter Shoevlin 2029
Jesuovie Uz-Ikelegbe Brandon Watson 2027
Nathalie Zacahuatl, Cuatzo
MS
Alfredo Aguilera Aidan Ambre
Matthew Barrett 2028 Adrian Bernal 2027
Brendan Bevan 2029 Rosa Davila-Marcos 2028
Emmanuel Garcia Nolan Garcia
Michael Huicochea Donovan Johnson 2028
Austin Joy Peter Kabene 2026
Aaron, Jr Latham 2027 Kevyn Looez
Alexis Martinez 2027 Isaac U Martinez
Juqui Martinez Armani Massaro
Colton (cj) McCabe 2027 Elijah Miller 2027
Sylas Miller Jack Mitchell 2029
Alexander Negro 2029 Eleazar Nunez 2028
Rogelio Ochoa 2027 Salvador Olmos Jr 2028
Ayden Ramos Abraham Rodriguez 2027
Emir E. Safarov Carter Shoevlin 2029
Jesuovie Uz-Ikelegbe Brandon Watson 2027
Nathalie Zacahuatl, Cuatzo