Results

  • @ Wheaton North High School

    08/24/2022

  • @ Wheaton North High School

    08/27/2022

  • vs. Belvidere North High School

    08/31/2022

  • @ South Elgin

    09/03/2022

  • @ Oswego High School

    09/03/2022

  • vs. Lasalle Peru High School

    09/06/2022

  • @ Ottawa Township High School

    09/08/2022

  • vs. Sandwich High School

    09/13/2022

  • @ Rochelle High School

    09/15/2022

  • @ Morris High School

    09/20/2022

  • vs. Plano High School

    09/22/2022

  • vs. Batavia Sr High School

    09/23/2022

  • vs. TBA

    09/23/2022

  • vs. Nequa Valley

    09/24/2022

  • vs. Downers Grove North

    09/24/2022

  • vs. Plainfield East High School

    09/24/2022

  • @ Sycamore High School

    09/27/2022

  • @ Lasalle Peru High School

    09/28/2022

  • vs. Ottawa Township High School

    10/04/2022

  • @ Sandwich High School

    10/06/2022

  • vs. Rochelle High School

    10/11/2022

  • vs. Morris High School

    10/13/2022

  • @ Harlem

    10/14/2022

  • @ Marengo High School

    10/14/2022

  • @ Woodstock Tournament

    10/15/2022

  • @ Plano High School

    10/18/2022

  • vs. Sycamore High School

    10/20/2022

  • @ Sycamore High School

    10/25/2022

  • @ Rochelle High School

    10/27/2022

  • @ Prairie Ridge High School

    10/31/2022

  • @ St Francis

    11/02/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    Blackhawk Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    Lasalle Peru High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    Ottawa Township High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Sandwich High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    Rochelle High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Morris High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Plano High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Sep. 22
    Kaneland Invite
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Kaneland Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Sycamore High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Lasalle Peru High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 03
    Ottawa Township High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 05
    Sandwich High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 10
    Rochelle High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 12
    Morris High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Ryann Williams MH 0'0" 2024 2 Breanna Ebert S 0'0" 2023
4 Mia Vassallo L/DS 0'0" 2024 6 Tori VanDerVoorn L/DS 0'0" 2023
7 Francesca Brandonisio DS 0'0" 2024 8 Gabriella Gatz OH 0'0" 2023
9 Meredith Milz S 0'0" 2023 10 Maggie Spallasso MH 0'0" 2024
11 Adalynn Ruh OH 0'0" 2024 12 Sophie Knazur MH 0'0" 2024
14 Sydney Nielsen OH 0'0" 2024 15 Delaney Calabrese OH 0'0" 2024
16 Carmella Rio DS 0'0" 2024 17 Danielle McCue S 0'0" 2024
19 Rosie Karl OH 0'0" 2024
SO
1 Kendra Brown Libero/DS/OH 0'0" 2025 2 Audrey Peters OH 0'0" 2025
5 Kayli Loonam MH 0'0" 2025 6 Lilia Fleshman RH/DS/Setter 0'0" 2025
7 Emma Gatz Setter/RH 0'0" 2026 8 Graycin Slou DS 0'0" 2025
9 Johanna Salter RH/DS 0'0" 2025 10 Morgan Beam OH 0'0" 2025
11 Abigail Carter Setter/RH 0'0" 2026 12 Emma Mannia Libero/DS 0'0" 2025
14 Olivia D'Escoto MH/RH 0'0" 2025 15 Charlotte Krage RH/MH 0'0" 2025
17 Alexis VanDerVoorn DS 0'0" 2025 19 Janesa Winston RH/Setter 0'0" 2025
Freshman
1 Grace Remsen 0'0" 2026 2 Sophia Schroll 0'0" 2026
3 Zoe Kraus 0'0" 2026 5 Ellie Peck 0'0" 2026
6 Leah Shirley 0'0" 2026 7 Molly Baum 0'0" 2026
8 Hannah Kim 0'0" 2026 9 Cecelia Burke 0'0" 2026
11 Gianna Espinoza 0'0" 2026 12 Taverly Gilbertson 0'0" 2026
13 Mylee Crosby 0'0" 2026 14 Brynn Woods 0'0" 2026
15 Madeline Moses 0'0" 2026 16 Madison Anderson 0'0" 2026
17 Sophia Conner 0'0" 2026 18 Erin Doucette 0'0" 2026
20 Anna Gatz 0'0" 2026
Varsity
1 Ryann Williams MH 0'0" 2024 2 Breanna Ebert S 0'0" 2023
4 Mia Vassallo L/DS 0'0" 2024 6 Tori VanDerVoorn L/DS 0'0" 2023
7 Francesca Brandonisio DS 0'0" 2024 8 Gabriella Gatz OH 0'0" 2023
9 Meredith Milz S 0'0" 2023 10 Maggie Spallasso MH 0'0" 2024
11 Adalynn Ruh OH 0'0" 2024 12 Sophie Knazur MH 0'0" 2024
14 Sydney Nielsen OH 0'0" 2024 15 Delaney Calabrese OH 0'0" 2024
16 Carmella Rio DS 0'0" 2024 17 Danielle McCue S 0'0" 2024
19 Rosie Karl OH 0'0" 2024
SO
1 Kendra Brown Libero/DS/OH 0'0" 2025 2 Audrey Peters OH 0'0" 2025
5 Kayli Loonam MH 0'0" 2025 6 Lilia Fleshman RH/DS/Setter 0'0" 2025
7 Emma Gatz Setter/RH 0'0" 2026 8 Graycin Slou DS 0'0" 2025
9 Johanna Salter RH/DS 0'0" 2025 10 Morgan Beam OH 0'0" 2025
11 Abigail Carter Setter/RH 0'0" 2026 12 Emma Mannia Libero/DS 0'0" 2025
14 Olivia D'Escoto MH/RH 0'0" 2025 15 Charlotte Krage RH/MH 0'0" 2025
17 Alexis VanDerVoorn DS 0'0" 2025 19 Janesa Winston RH/Setter 0'0" 2025
Freshman
1 Grace Remsen 0'0" 2026 2 Sophia Schroll 0'0" 2026
3 Zoe Kraus 0'0" 2026 5 Ellie Peck 0'0" 2026
6 Leah Shirley 0'0" 2026 7 Molly Baum 0'0" 2026
8 Hannah Kim 0'0" 2026 9 Cecelia Burke 0'0" 2026
11 Gianna Espinoza 0'0" 2026 12 Taverly Gilbertson 0'0" 2026
13 Mylee Crosby 0'0" 2026 14 Brynn Woods 0'0" 2026
15 Madeline Moses 0'0" 2026 16 Madison Anderson 0'0" 2026
17 Sophia Conner 0'0" 2026 18 Erin Doucette 0'0" 2026
20 Anna Gatz 0'0" 2026