Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Metea Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Glenbrook South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Metea Valley High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Metea Valley High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Metea Valley High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    York High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    York High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Neuqua Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    York High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    York High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Naperville North Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Lyons Township Quad Meet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    York High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Fenwick High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    New Trier High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    York High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WSC Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Hinsdale Central High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Hinsdale Central High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    LEYDEN
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    York Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Barrington Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    LEYDEN
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Saint Charles Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    LEYDEN
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Evanston High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    New Trier Invitational
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.