Results

  • @ Barrington Invite

    12/03/2022

  • @ Rollowing Meadows invite

    12/10/2022

  • @ Prospect Hs

    12/14/2022

  • @ Vernon Hills Hs

    12/16/2022

  • @ Homewood Flossmoor Invite

    12/27/2022

  • @ Evanston Hs

    01/06/2023

  • @ Elk Grove Invite

    01/07/2023

  • vs. Hawk Relays

    01/07/2023

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    01/13/2023

  • @ Niles West Hs

    01/13/2023

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    01/14/2023

  • vs. Glenbrook South Hs

    01/20/2023

  • vs. New Trier Hs

    01/27/2023

  • @ Conant Invite

    01/28/2023

  • @ Conant Invite

    01/28/2023

  • @ Glenbrook North Hs

    02/03/2023

  • @ CSL South Division Meet

    02/11/2023

  • @ CSL South Division Meet

    02/11/2023

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    02/18/2023

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    02/18/2023

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/24/2023

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/25/2023

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 03
    Barrington Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Rollowing Meadows invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Dec. 14
    Prospect Hs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 16
    Vernon Hills Hs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Dec. 27
    Homewood Flossmoor Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 06
    Evanston Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 07
    Elk Grove Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 07
    Hawk Relays
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 13
    Sandburg Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 13
    Niles West Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 14
    Sandburg Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Glenbrook South Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 27
    New Trier Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Conant Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Conant Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Zachary Chapovalov 2023 Dragos Cozma 2025
Charles Doubleday 2023 Maximus Fedorenko 2024
Sean Forrest 2025 Bartolomej Kubis 2023
Danilo Marsenic 2024 Dominic Mazurek 2024
Mason Par 2024 Ljubomir Popovic 2023
Benjamin Przekota 2025 Sam Sacor 2024
JV
Nabil Ali 2025 Alessandro Allegrini 2025
Anthony Aloise 2023 Graham Arteta 2024
Jack Conway 2024 Brendan Donovan 2025
Jacob Drone 2025 Benjamin Falconer 2025
Tyler Galazka 2025 Jan Husmann 2025
Nicholas Ingles 2024 Victor Kaminski 2025
Jakub Kociubinski 2025 Simon Krasnicki 2025
Marko Krstovic 2025 Reed Kuczura 2025
Jack Murphy 2023 Daniel Ormanov 2025
William Rouse 2023 Stephen Slabinger 2023
Jason Tang 2024 Nathan Thillens 2023
Adrian Tolczyk 2023 Joshua Torres-Jackson 2023
Matthew Trombley 2024 Alex Wiacek 2025
Freshman
Ryan Conway 2026 David Ivanov 2026
Isaac Kurian 2026 Caleb Lakin 2026
Nicholas Moigradan 2026 Alexander Wajda 2026
Marco Zdravkovic 2026
Varsity
Zachary Chapovalov 2023 Dragos Cozma 2025
Charles Doubleday 2023 Maximus Fedorenko 2024
Sean Forrest 2025 Bartolomej Kubis 2023
Danilo Marsenic 2024 Dominic Mazurek 2024
Mason Par 2024 Ljubomir Popovic 2023
Benjamin Przekota 2025 Sam Sacor 2024
JV
Nabil Ali 2025 Alessandro Allegrini 2025
Anthony Aloise 2023 Graham Arteta 2024
Jack Conway 2024 Brendan Donovan 2025
Jacob Drone 2025 Benjamin Falconer 2025
Tyler Galazka 2025 Jan Husmann 2025
Nicholas Ingles 2024 Victor Kaminski 2025
Jakub Kociubinski 2025 Simon Krasnicki 2025
Marko Krstovic 2025 Reed Kuczura 2025
Jack Murphy 2023 Daniel Ormanov 2025
William Rouse 2023 Stephen Slabinger 2023
Jason Tang 2024 Nathan Thillens 2023
Adrian Tolczyk 2023 Joshua Torres-Jackson 2023
Matthew Trombley 2024 Alex Wiacek 2025
Freshman
Ryan Conway 2026 David Ivanov 2026
Isaac Kurian 2026 Caleb Lakin 2026
Nicholas Moigradan 2026 Alexander Wajda 2026
Marco Zdravkovic 2026