Results

  • @ District 207

    08/30/2022

  • @ Lake Park

    09/10/2022

  • @ Libertyville

    09/17/2022

  • @ Central Suburban League

    09/22/2022

  • @ BARTLETT INVITE

    09/24/2022

  • vs. Central Suburban League

    09/27/2022

  • @ Racine Case

    10/01/2022

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    10/08/2022

  • @ CSL Conference meet

    10/15/2022

  • @ IHSA Regionals

    10/22/2022

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    10/29/2022

  • @ IHSA State

    11/05/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    District 207
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Lake Park
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Central Suburban League
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Central Suburban League
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    BARTLETT INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Wheeling Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    CSL Conference meet
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA Regionals
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 28
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    IHSA State
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Sherwin Bathula 2023 Giuseppe Bruno 2025
Frankie Ferraiolo 2025 Nathan Freko 2024
Ryan Hauptman 2024 Carlos Hernandez 2023
Ben Huk 2024 Jesse Martin 2025
Gerardo X Perez 2025 Joseph Scott 2023
Sergey Thomasino 2023 Michael Wykowski 2023
JV
Adam Balchan 2026 Daniel Kryczka 2024
Kyle Mais 2025 Jake Mensching 2025
Mozart Ontiveros 2026 Adrian Virgen-Trejo 2026
Shane Washington 2026
Varsity
Sherwin Bathula 2023 Giuseppe Bruno 2025
Frankie Ferraiolo 2025 Nathan Freko 2024
Ryan Hauptman 2024 Carlos Hernandez 2023
Ben Huk 2024 Jesse Martin 2025
Gerardo X Perez 2025 Joseph Scott 2023
Sergey Thomasino 2023 Michael Wykowski 2023
JV
Adam Balchan 2026 Daniel Kryczka 2024
Kyle Mais 2025 Jake Mensching 2025
Mozart Ontiveros 2026 Adrian Virgen-Trejo 2026
Shane Washington 2026