Results

  • @ TBA

    11/05/2022

  • @ TBA

    11/12/2022

  • @ Catholic Memorial Invite

    11/19/2022

  • @ Dual Meets

    12/03/2022

  • @ GLENBROOK NORTH

    01/14/2023

  • @ Marian Central

    01/21/2023

  • vs. Fencing Championship Invite

    01/28/2023

  • @ Highland Park Invite

    02/04/2023

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Dec. 03
    Dual Meets
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Jan. 14
    GLENBROOK NORTH
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Marian Central
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Jan. 28
    Fencing Championship Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Feb. 04
    Highland Park Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Nov. 11
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    Maine West Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    FENCING

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    Highland Park Invite
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nakshatra Bhatt 2025 Parker Derusha 2023
Emilia Jozwik 2025 Zoya Khan 2023
Evlin Mathew 2025 Emma Penumaka 2025
Daniel Roque 2023 Soran Rubio 2023
Joseph Scott 2023 Ariana Serlick 2025
Joseph (maine South) Spina 2026 Zensanna Yost 2023
JV
Isabelle Arcuri 2025 Adam Balchan 2026
Damira Beganovic 2025 Nakshatra Bhatt 2025
Gabriel Bobadilla 2025 Alexander Cruz 2023
Rene (alex) Desfassiaux 2025 Ulysses Freitag 2025
Cristopher Lawpattanapong 2026 Kathryn Maag 2026
Marco Mendoza 2025 Alexander Packard 2025
Marcus Pasamba 2026 Kamila Pasnicki 2026
Benjamin Pluta 2024 Juan Pablo Santos 2024
Ashley Schreyer-Miller 2026 Alison Schultz 2026
James Serpico 2025 Archie Summers 2026
Hayden Tiernan 2026 Aaron Joshua Valencia 2024
Fred Vis 2026 Gabriel Yungaicela 2025
Van Zwirek 2024
Varsity
Nakshatra Bhatt 2025 Parker Derusha 2023
Emilia Jozwik 2025 Zoya Khan 2023
Evlin Mathew 2025 Emma Penumaka 2025
Daniel Roque 2023 Soran Rubio 2023
Joseph Scott 2023 Ariana Serlick 2025
Joseph (maine South) Spina 2026 Zensanna Yost 2023
JV
Isabelle Arcuri 2025 Adam Balchan 2026
Damira Beganovic 2025 Nakshatra Bhatt 2025
Gabriel Bobadilla 2025 Alexander Cruz 2023
Rene (alex) Desfassiaux 2025 Ulysses Freitag 2025
Cristopher Lawpattanapong 2026 Kathryn Maag 2026
Marco Mendoza 2025 Alexander Packard 2025
Marcus Pasamba 2026 Kamila Pasnicki 2026
Benjamin Pluta 2024 Juan Pablo Santos 2024
Ashley Schreyer-Miller 2026 Alison Schultz 2026
James Serpico 2025 Archie Summers 2026
Hayden Tiernan 2026 Aaron Joshua Valencia 2024
Fred Vis 2026 Gabriel Yungaicela 2025
Van Zwirek 2024