Results

  • vs. Addison Trail/Willowbrook

    12/02/2022

  • @ Elk Grove Invite

    12/03/2022

  • vs. GLENBROOK SOUTH

    12/16/2022

  • @ HIGHLAND PARK

    12/22/2022

  • @ HIGHLAND PARK

    12/28/2022

  • @ Wheeling

    01/10/2023

  • @ Niles North

    01/13/2023

  • @ Red Devil Invite

    01/14/2023

  • @ LEYDEN

    01/18/2023

  • vs. MAINE EAST

    01/20/2023

  • @ Hersey Invite

    01/21/2023

  • @ Hersey Invite

    01/21/2023

  • vs. VERNON HILLS

    01/27/2023

  • @ DEERFIELD

    02/03/2023

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    02/18/2023

  • @

    02/24/2023

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    02/25/2023

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 02
    Addison Trail/Willowbrook
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 03
    Elk Grove Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 16
    GLENBROOK SOUTH
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Dec. 22
    HIGHLAND PARK
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Dec. 28
    HIGHLAND PARK
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 10
    Wheeling
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 13
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 14
    Red Devil Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Jan. 18
    LEYDEN
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 20
    MAINE EAST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Hersey Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Hersey Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 27
    VERNON HILLS
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 03
    DEERFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 18
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Maxwell Blezien 2023 Raymundo Delgadillo 2025
Mikko Espino 2026 Ben Huk 2024
Anthony Jacome 2023 David Jimenez 2023
James Kambourov 2024 Kacper Nedza 2023
Patrick O'Brien 2025 Uros Ramic 2025
Luka Stojiljkovic 2025 Nathan Turner 2026
Lawson Wetendorf 2026 Alex Zudor 2024
JV
Alby Abraham 2025 Nathan Aldmeyer 2024
Justin Aponte 2026 Jacob Becker 2026
Daniel Chavez 2026 Matthew Contreras 2026
Aaron Daniel 2025 Jonaiker Farias 2025
Andres Gonzalez Delgado 2025 Aleksandar Hollins 2023
Dusan Lazarevic 2024 Diego Leal 2026
Justin Martinez 2026 Amir Moin 2026
Joseph Narvaez 2025 Eric Pabian 2026
Gerzon Paez 2025 Michael Perlak 2026
Aref Rezai 2023 Hector Servin 2025
Owen Thicksten 2025 Shane Washington 2026
Igor Wolak 2025 Anthony Zoura 2026
Varsity
Maxwell Blezien 2023 Raymundo Delgadillo 2025
Mikko Espino 2026 Ben Huk 2024
Anthony Jacome 2023 David Jimenez 2023
James Kambourov 2024 Kacper Nedza 2023
Patrick O'Brien 2025 Uros Ramic 2025
Luka Stojiljkovic 2025 Nathan Turner 2026
Lawson Wetendorf 2026 Alex Zudor 2024
JV
Alby Abraham 2025 Nathan Aldmeyer 2024
Justin Aponte 2026 Jacob Becker 2026
Daniel Chavez 2026 Matthew Contreras 2026
Aaron Daniel 2025 Jonaiker Farias 2025
Andres Gonzalez Delgado 2025 Aleksandar Hollins 2023
Dusan Lazarevic 2024 Diego Leal 2026
Justin Martinez 2026 Amir Moin 2026
Joseph Narvaez 2025 Eric Pabian 2026
Gerzon Paez 2025 Michael Perlak 2026
Aref Rezai 2023 Hector Servin 2025
Owen Thicksten 2025 Shane Washington 2026
Igor Wolak 2025 Anthony Zoura 2026