Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV3)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lane Technical
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV3)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Cristo Rey
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    ADDISON TRAIL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV3)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Leyden
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Leyden
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Leyden
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV3)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WSC Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WSC Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Proviso East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Proviso East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Proviso East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Proviso East
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC Conference
    TBA

    Click for more