Results

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    08/23/2022

  • @ Andrew High School

    08/27/2022

  • @ T.F. South High School, Evergreen Park

    08/30/2022

  • @ T.F. South High School

    09/03/2022

  • @ Reavis High School

    09/10/2022

  • @ H L Richards High School

    09/13/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    09/20/2022

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    09/24/2022

  • vs. Tri w/ Eisenhower and Argo

    09/27/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    10/06/2022

  • vs. Oak Forest Invitational

    10/08/2022

  • @ Ssc Conference

    10/15/2022

  • @ Tba

    10/22/2022

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    10/29/2022

  • @ Ihsa State

    11/04/2022

  • @ Ihsa State

    11/05/2022

  • 2019-2020 Girls' Cross Country
  • 2018 Girls' Cross Country
  • Girls Varsity Cross Country

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    District 228 Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Andrew High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    T.F. South High School, Evergreen Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    TF South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Reavis High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Shepard, Lemont, Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Tinley Park High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 05
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Oak Forest Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Yelitza Alvarez 2024 Suzanne Brouch 2023
Fernanda Cabrera 2024 Cassidy D'Amico 2023
Abigail Frias 2024 Isabella Garlinski 2023
Megan Larmon 2024 Mia Nutile 2023
Hailey Ostrom 2023
JV
Bryanah Carrera 2026 Maya Coreas Funes 2025
Jocelyn Esparza 2025 Julia Mueller 2026
Felicity O'Neal 2025 Monica Venancio 2025
Haley Wronowski 2025
Varsity
Yelitza Alvarez 2024 Suzanne Brouch 2023
Fernanda Cabrera 2024 Cassidy D'Amico 2023
Abigail Frias 2024 Isabella Garlinski 2023
Megan Larmon 2024 Mia Nutile 2023
Hailey Ostrom 2023
JV
Bryanah Carrera 2026 Maya Coreas Funes 2025
Jocelyn Esparza 2025 Julia Mueller 2026
Felicity O'Neal 2025 Monica Venancio 2025
Haley Wronowski 2025