Announcements

  • (N)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Sunday, Oct. 02
    INV
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    MAINE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    MAINE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JI)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Francis Parker
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    FENWICK
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    FENWICK
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    MORTON
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    FENWICK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    FENWICK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Francis Parker
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    DIVING

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DIVING

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    ELMWOOD PARK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    GLENBROOK SOUTH
    5:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    GLENBARD WEST
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JI)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    GLENBROOK SOUTH
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WHITNEY YOUNG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WHITNEY YOUNG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WHITNEY YOUNG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    WHITNEY YOUNG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    PROVISO WEST
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WILLOWBROOK
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    PROVISO WEST
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    WSC
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    EVANSTON TOWNSHIP
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    LATIN HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    BARTLETT
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JI)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    LATIN HIGH SCHOOL
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JII)
    FIELD HOCKEY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    LATIN HIGH SCHOOL
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    NEW TRIER
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Huskies Beat Naperville

    In the 1st half the Huskies lit up the scoreboard with 1st career goals scored by...

    Click for more
  • Huskies Edge Out Evanston

    Huskie Sr. Forward Ally Baer scored the game winning goal in the 1st Quarter as...

    Click for more
  • Huskies Win 4th Straight Game!

    Jr. Eva O'Keefe came up with a great goal for the early lead in the 1st Quarter...

    Click for more