Results

  • vs. UNITED TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL

    08/22/2022 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. Lasalle Peru High School

    08/23/2022 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ OTTAWA HIGH SCHOOL

    08/25/2022 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Newman Central Catholic

    08/27/2022 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

    09/03/2022 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ St. Bede Academy

    09/06/2022 | WIN 3-2

  • @ MENDOTA HIGH SCHOOL

    09/08/2022 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ GENESEO HIGH SCHOOL

    09/12/2022 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. Streator High School

    09/13/2022 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ PEORIA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCH

    09/15/2022 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Sterling High School

    09/17/2022 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ Sterling High School

    09/19/2022 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Dixon High School

    09/20/2022 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ LASALLE PERU

    09/24/2022 | n/a 7th Place-

  • vs. Newman Central Catholic

    09/26/2022 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

    09/27/2022 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

    10/03/2022

  • @ Kewanee High School

    10/04/2022

  • @ ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL

    10/06/2022

  • @ Invitational

    10/08/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectionl

    10/14/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectionl

    10/15/2022

  • @ IHSA

    10/20/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Aug. 21
    UNITED TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    Lasalle Peru High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    OTTAWA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Newman Central Catholic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    MENDOTA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 11
    GENESEO HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Streator High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    PEORIA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 16
    Sterling High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 18
    Sterling High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Dixon High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    LASALLE PERU
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Newman Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kambri Fisher 2024 Erah Goodale 2024
Katie Kammerer 2024 Josephina Leone 2024
Olivia Longeville 2024 Emilee Merkel 2025
Nora Schneider 2025 Sadie Thornton 2023
Abigail Ward 2024 Kailee Winner 2023
Frosh (F-S)
Sophia Alt 2026 Gracie Anderson 2026
Zoey Byers 2025 Sophia Carlson 2024
Tessa Carlson 2026 Anika Hansen 2026
Katelynn Hartmann 2025 Hannah Herro 2025
Brooklin Miceli 2025 Mazie Morris 2026
Bailey Oliver 2026 Audrey Thompson 2026
Elin Workman 2026
Varsity
Kambri Fisher 2024 Erah Goodale 2024
Katie Kammerer 2024 Josephina Leone 2024
Olivia Longeville 2024 Emilee Merkel 2025
Nora Schneider 2025 Sadie Thornton 2023
Abigail Ward 2024 Kailee Winner 2023
Frosh (F-S)
Sophia Alt 2026 Gracie Anderson 2026
Zoey Byers 2025 Sophia Carlson 2024
Tessa Carlson 2026 Anika Hansen 2026
Katelynn Hartmann 2025 Hannah Herro 2025
Brooklin Miceli 2025 Mazie Morris 2026
Bailey Oliver 2026 Audrey Thompson 2026
Elin Workman 2026