Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Reavis High School
    6:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Reavis High School
    6:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Lemont Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Lemont Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Lemont Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Reavis High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Reavis High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    D D Eisenhower High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    D D Eisenhower High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Competitive Dance

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Oswego High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (F/S)
    Competitive Dance

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Oswego High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Competitive Dance

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Oswego High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Niles West High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Niles West High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Richards High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Reavis High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Reavis High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Argo Community HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Argo Community HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Reavis High School
    11:30AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Reavis High School
    11:30AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Reavis High School
    6:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Reavis High School
    6:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Hinsdale South HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Hinsdale South HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Reavis High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Reavis High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Universal School
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Universal School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Dec. 14

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Evergreen Park High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Evergreen Park High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 15
    Evergreen Park High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more