Results

  • @ D D Eisenhower High School

    08/30/2022

  • @ TF South H.S.

    09/03/2022

  • vs. Reavis High School

    09/10/2022

  • @ Richards High School

    09/13/2022

  • @ Bremen High School

    09/16/2022

  • @ Argo Community HS

    09/17/2022

  • vs. Argo Community HS

    09/20/2022

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    09/24/2022

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    09/27/2022

  • @ Loyola Academy

    09/30/2022

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    10/04/2022

  • @ Conference

    10/15/2022

  • @ IHSA Regionals

    10/22/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    10/29/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Reavis High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 03
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA Regionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 28
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Leandro Barajas 2026 Fernando Botello 2025
Andrew Castillo 2026 Felipe Chavarria 2025
Enrique Del Real 2026 Rafael Diaz 2026
Ahmad Farhat 2023 Jose Flores 2024
Santiago Galindo 2026 Adam Gulczynski 2023
Andrzej Gunka 2026 Cherubin Hernandez 2023
William Kasick 2025 Nick Keyes 2025
Khaled Khaled 2023 Devynn Lima 2024
Moises Loeza 2026 Edgar Lopez 2026
Jose Eduardo Lozano 2023 Daniel Lunar 2023
Alexander Marquez 2024 Ryan Odell 2025
Julian Rico 2026 Jaiden Rodriguez 2024
Kaleb Rodriguez 2026 Stanislaw Szlembarski 2025
Vincent Talty 2026 Josue Trujillo 2024
Gian Urteaga 2023 Jonathan Villa 2026
Laith Yasin 2024
Varsity
Leandro Barajas 2026 Fernando Botello 2025
Andrew Castillo 2026 Felipe Chavarria 2025
Enrique Del Real 2026 Rafael Diaz 2026
Ahmad Farhat 2023 Jose Flores 2024
Santiago Galindo 2026 Adam Gulczynski 2023
Andrzej Gunka 2026 Cherubin Hernandez 2023
William Kasick 2025 Nick Keyes 2025
Khaled Khaled 2023 Devynn Lima 2024
Moises Loeza 2026 Edgar Lopez 2026
Jose Eduardo Lozano 2023 Daniel Lunar 2023
Alexander Marquez 2024 Ryan Odell 2025
Julian Rico 2026 Jaiden Rodriguez 2024
Kaleb Rodriguez 2026 Stanislaw Szlembarski 2025
Vincent Talty 2026 Josue Trujillo 2024
Gian Urteaga 2023 Jonathan Villa 2026
Laith Yasin 2024