Results

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    08/30/2022

  • vs. D D Eisenhower High School

    09/06/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    09/08/2022

  • @ Bremen High School

    09/13/2022

  • @ west aurora

    09/17/2022

  • @ Argo Community HS

    09/24/2022

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    09/27/2022

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    09/29/2022

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    10/01/2022

  • @ Victor J Andrew High School

    10/07/2022

  • @ Victor J Andrew High School

    10/08/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    10/11/2022

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    10/12/2022

  • @ Richards High School

    10/13/2022

  • @ Conference

    10/27/2022

  • @ Conference

    10/29/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    11/05/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ewelina Bednarz 2026 Mia Chavez 2024
Claudia Conner 2023 Natalia Cudzich 2023
Erica Divizio 2025 Caroline Gasienica 2023
Lily Malinowski 2023 Zoe Mszal 2026
Natalie Pirozek 2023 Izabela Plewa 2025
Nicole Rapacz 2023 Michelle Sobczak 2024
Izabela Staszel 2023
JV
Kaitlyn Burke 2025 Elly Candelas 2026
Alexandra Chua 2023 Gabriela Czerwosz 2024
Claudia Gal 2025 Eliza Gal 2026
Crystal Garcia 2024 Mariely Jimenez 2023
Julia Kotlarz 2026 Paola Lara 2023
Yazmin Perez 2025 Erika Rodriguez 2025
Ava Tudryn 2025 Madilyn Vasquez 2026
Varsity
Ewelina Bednarz 2026 Mia Chavez 2024
Claudia Conner 2023 Natalia Cudzich 2023
Erica Divizio 2025 Caroline Gasienica 2023
Lily Malinowski 2023 Zoe Mszal 2026
Natalie Pirozek 2023 Izabela Plewa 2025
Nicole Rapacz 2023 Michelle Sobczak 2024
Izabela Staszel 2023
JV
Kaitlyn Burke 2025 Elly Candelas 2026
Alexandra Chua 2023 Gabriela Czerwosz 2024
Claudia Gal 2025 Eliza Gal 2026
Crystal Garcia 2024 Mariely Jimenez 2023
Julia Kotlarz 2026 Paola Lara 2023
Yazmin Perez 2025 Erika Rodriguez 2025
Ava Tudryn 2025 Madilyn Vasquez 2026