Results

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    08/23/2022

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    08/25/2022

  • vs. Riverside Brookfield High School

    08/29/2022

  • vs. D D Eisenhower High School

    08/30/2022

  • vs. Mother McAuley High School

    08/31/2022

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    09/01/2022

  • @ Bolingbrook High School

    09/03/2022

  • @ Argo Community HS

    09/06/2022

  • vs. Richards High School

    09/08/2022

  • @ Rockford Guilford High School

    09/10/2022

  • @ TF South H.S.

    09/13/2022

  • vs. Hillcrest High School

    09/15/2022

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/20/2022

  • vs. Lemont Township High School

    09/27/2022

  • vs. Marist High School

    09/28/2022

  • @ Bremen High School

    09/29/2022

  • vs. T. F. North High School

    10/03/2022

  • @ Conference

    10/05/2022

  • @ SSC Conference Meet

    10/07/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    10/14/2022

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    10/15/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Aug. 31
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    T.F. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Oct. 02
    T. F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Oct. 05
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Oct. 06
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Oct. 13
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Samantha Abad 2025 Zuzanna Antoszek 2025
Stephanie Garcia 2024 Dayana Perez 2025
Lannie Perez 2023 Ariana Rodriguez 2023
Natalia Strama 2023 Erica Talavera 2023
Natalia Waksmundzki 2023
JV
Giselle Alcauter 2026 Zuzanna Antoszek 2025
Isabel Aranda 2025 Yasmine Baeza 2026
Ni’Yuana Baker 2023 Isabelle Bednar 2026
Natalia Carrillo 2025 Daniela Duarte 0'0" 2026
Trinity Ferguson 2025 Adeline Garcia 2025
Cristina Guerrero 2026 Marisol Gutierrez 2024
Mya Hernandez 2024 Monserrat Lopez 2026
Liset Lopez-Pedraza 2024 Priscilla Luna 0'0" 2025
Isabella Orcasitas 2025 Alicee Posteuca 2026
Natalia Szostak 2025 Katherine Valenzuela Linarez 2026
Varsity
Samantha Abad 2025 Zuzanna Antoszek 2025
Stephanie Garcia 2024 Dayana Perez 2025
Lannie Perez 2023 Ariana Rodriguez 2023
Natalia Strama 2023 Erica Talavera 2023
Natalia Waksmundzki 2023
JV
Giselle Alcauter 2026 Zuzanna Antoszek 2025
Isabel Aranda 2025 Yasmine Baeza 2026
Ni’Yuana Baker 2023 Isabelle Bednar 2026
Natalia Carrillo 2025 Daniela Duarte 0'0" 2026
Trinity Ferguson 2025 Adeline Garcia 2025
Cristina Guerrero 2026 Marisol Gutierrez 2024
Mya Hernandez 2024 Monserrat Lopez 2026
Liset Lopez-Pedraza 2024 Priscilla Luna 0'0" 2025
Isabella Orcasitas 2025 Alicee Posteuca 2026
Natalia Szostak 2025 Katherine Valenzuela Linarez 2026