BOYS BASEBALL

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/18/2022* Fri @ Nashville Community High A 4:30 PM Nashville Community High -
03/19/2022* Sat @ Okawville A 10:30 AM Nashville Community High -
03/19/2022 Sat @ Centralia High School A 12:30 PM Nashville Community High -
03/28/2022* Mon vs. Winnebago High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
03/31/2022* Thu @ Oregon A 4:00 PM Oregon -
04/02/2022 Sat @ Freeport High School A 11:00 AM Freeport High School -
04/04/2022* Mon @ Oregon A 4:00 PM Oregon -
04/05/2022* Tue @ Rock Falls High School A 4:00 PM Rock Falls High School -
04/07/2022* Thu vs. Rock Falls High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/11/2022* Mon vs. North Boone High School H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/12/2022* Tue @ North Boone High School A 4:00 PM North Boone High School -
04/18/2022* Mon @ Stillman Valley High A 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High -
04/19/2022* Tue vs. Byron H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/21/2022* Thu @ Byron A 4:30 PM Byron High School -
04/23/2022 Sat vs. Marian Central Catholic - DOUBLE HEADER H 11:00 AM Baseball Field -
04/25/2022* Mon @ Genoa-Kingston A 4:30 PM Genoa-Kingston -
04/26/2022* Tue vs. Genoa-Kingston H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/28/2022* Thu @ Dixon High School A 4:30 PM Dixon High School -
04/30/2022 Sat vs. Johnsburg High School H 11:00 AM Baseball Field -
05/02/2022* Mon vs. Dixon High School H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/04/2022* Wed @ Winnebago High School A 4:00 PM Winnebago High School -
05/05/2022* Thu @ Rockford Christian High School A 4:30 PM Rockford Christian -
05/11/2022* Wed vs. Rockford Christian High School H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -
05/12/2022* Thu vs. Stillman Valley High H 4:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/14/2022 Sat @ Wheaton Academy A 11:00 AM Wheaton Academy -
05/16/2022 Mon vs. WEST CARROLL - IHSA REGIONAL H 4:30 PM Baseball Field -