Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Geneseo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Morris
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    East Peoria
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Geneseo
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Canton
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Macomb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Pekin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Pekin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Canton
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Pekin
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Limestone
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Limestone
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Limestone
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Galesburg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Thursday, Oct. 06

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Galesburg
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Dunlap
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Dunlap
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 07
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Mid-Illini Conf. Tourn.
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    United Township
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Galesburg
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Metamora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Metamora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Moline Senior
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Moline Senior
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines