Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    St. Charles East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    STREAMWOOD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    STREAMWOOD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Team Event
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Wheaton Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 05
    Glenbard South
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Marmion HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    EAST AURORA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 06
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    UEC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 07
    UEC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 07
    Glenbard South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Burlington Central
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    UEC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    UEC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    EAST AURORA
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    EAST AURORA
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    EAST AURORA
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 08
    EAST AURORA
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.