2022-23 Fall Sport Rosters

2022-23 Fall Sport Rosters

10/29/2022 4:48 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    IHSA REGIONALS
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 28
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    IHSA REGIONALS
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    Lake Park
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    Lake Park
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    Lake Park
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    JCA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    JCA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    JCA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 29
    JCA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 30
    METEA VALLEY TOURNAMENT
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 30
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 30
    BATAVIA
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    TIGER DOUBLES INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    FREMD
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    St. Charles North High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    St. Charles North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Solorio High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    Solorio High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    BATAVIA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    York High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    METEA VALLEY TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    BATAVIA
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    York High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 01
    MAINE WEST
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    9:00 AM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 03
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    9:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 03
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 03
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    BARRINGTON
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    BARRINGTON
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    BARRINGTON
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    BARRINGTON
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    BARRINGTON
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 03
    WHEATON NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    WHEATON NORTH
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    WHEATON NORTH
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.